U bent hier

Kalender

Binnenseizoen 2018/2019

Datum Wedstrijd Locatie Plaats Organisatie
Oktober
27-10-2018 Zeeuwse Master invitatie De Eenhoorn Oostburg Scheldestroom
28-10-2018 Swimkick-Minioren 1 Reynaertland Hulst De Honte
November
04-11-2018 Junioren-Jeugd-Senioren 2 Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen De Schelde
04-11-2018 Zuidelijke Cirkel Masters 5 Roerdomp Roermond RZ
11-11-2018 Regionale Minioren Club Meet Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen ZCK
17-11-2018
t/m
25-11-2018
Regio Kampioenschappen

 
Vrijburgbad

 
Vlissingen

 
DZK

 
December
01-12-2018 Clubkampioenschappen 1 Reynaertland Hulst ZCK
02-12-2018 Zuidelijke Cirkel Masters 6 Tongelreep Eindhoven PSV Masters
02-12-2018 Limietwedstrijd De Stok Roosendaal Hieronymus
08-12-2018 Diplomazwemmen Reynaertland Hulst ZCK
09-12-2018 Minioren & Junioren 2 De Eenhoorn Oostburg Scheldestroom
15-12-2018 Clubkampioenschappen 2 Reynaertland Hulst De Honte
22-12-2018 LAC (+ masters) Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen ZCK
27-12-2018
t/m
29-12-2018
Trainingskamp

 
    ZCK

 
Januari
01-01-2019 Nieuwjaarsduik   Walsoorden  
04-01-2019 Vrijwilligersbijeenkomst de Vlaschaard Koewacht ZCK
06-01-2019
 
Zeeuwse
Clubkampioenschappen
     
13-01-2019 Districtscompetitie deel 2 Reynaertland Hulst De Honte
20-01-2019 Junioren-Jeugd-Senioren 3 Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen De Bruinvis
24-01-2019
t/m
27-01-2019
ONMK 2019 Korte Baan

 
De Vrolijkheid

 
Zwolle

 
KNZB/
Swol 1849
 
26-01-2019
 
Schoolzwem
kampioenschappen
Reynaertland
 
Hulst
 
ZCK/De Honte
 
27-01-2019 Swimkick-Minioren 2 Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen De Schelde
Februari
10-02-2019 Zwemcompetitie 3 Reynaertland Hulst De Honte
17-02-2019 Minioren-Junioren 3 Reyneartland Hulst De Honte
22-02-2019 3 uur van Reyneartland Reynaertland Hulst ZCK/De Honte
Maart
15-03-2019 ALV De Vlaschaard Koewacht ZCK
16-03-2019 Diplomazwemmen Reynaertland Hulst ZCK
17-03-2019 Junioren-Jeugd-Senioren 4 Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen ZCK
24-03-2019 Zwemcompetitie 4 Vrijburgbad Vlissingen DZK
30-03-2019 Techniekdag minioren Vliegende Vaart Terneuzen ZCK
April
14-04-2019 Sprintwedstrijd De Eenhoorn Oostburg Scheldestroom
20-04-2019
 
Reynaert Zwemloop
 
Reyneartland/
Atletiekbaan Hulst
Hulst
 
ZCK/De Honte
RKHAV
Mei
02-05-2019
t/m
05-05-2019
ONMK 2019 Lange Baan

 
Amerena

 
Amersfoort KNZB/
ZPC-
Amersfoort
12-05-2019 Swimkick-Minioren 3 De Eenhoorn Oostburg Scheldestroom
18-05-2019
19-05-2019
25-05-2019
26-05-2019
Regiokampioenschappen


 
PVD zwemstadion


 
Eindhoven


 
KNZB


 
Juni
01-06-2019
t/m
02-6-2019
Minioren Finales

 
     
08-06-2019
en
10-06-2019
Slottoernooi

 
Het Sasse Zwembad

 
Sas van Gent

 
De Honte/
Bruinvis
 
24-06-2019
t/m
28-06-2019
Zwem4daagse Axel

 
't Plaatje

 
Axel

 
ZCK

 
28-06-2019 Club BBQ 't Plaatje Axel ZCK